Dreiecke
1

Zählerableser

Dreiecke
Cornelia Aeberhard
Cornelia Aeberhard

Schönbühl

Markus Aeberhard
Markus Aeberhard

Mattstetten, Münchringen

Rosi Bärtschi
Rosi Bärtschi

Hindelbank

Franz Bill
Franz Bill
Moosseedorf
Samuel Buri
Samuel Buri

Hettiswil, Mötschwil, Schleumen

Peter Dällenbach
Peter Dällenbach

Bäriswil, Krauchthal-Hub

Jakob Egger
Jakob Egger

Brügglen

Monica Fluri
Monica Fluri

Aefligen

Nicole Glauser
Nicole Glauser
Grafenried, Zauggenried
Joel Guggisberg
Joel Guggisberg

Jegenstorf

Karin Guggisberg
Karin Guggisberg
Jegenstorf
Albert Guldimann
Albert Guldimann

Lohn-Ammannsegg

Ruth Habegger
Ruth Habegger

Brunnenthal, Etzelkofen, Iffwil

Beat Hiltbrunner
Beat Hiltbrunner

Urtenen

Hanna Hirschi
Hanna Hirschi

Kernenried, Rüdtligen

Samuel Hofer
Samuel Hofer

Moosseedorf

Beatrice Kipfer
Beatrice Kipfer
Aetingen, Balm, Mülchi, Oberramsern, Unterramsern
Caroline Kopp
Caroline Kopp

Lohn-Ammannsegg

Ariane Kräutli
Ariane Kräutli

Schönbühl

Franz Krummenacher
Franz Krummenacher

Hindelbank

Hans Leibundgut
Hans Leibundgut

Krauchthal

Roland Münger
Roland Münger

Jegenstorf

Regina Pilloud
Regina Pilloud

Fraubrunnen

Ernst Stettler
Ernst Stettler

Büren zum Hof, Limpach, Schalunen

Hansueli Vogt
Hansueli Vogt

Seewil

Stephan von Allmen
Stephan von Allmen

Lyssach

Susanna von Allmen
Susanna von Allmen

Alchenflüh

Andrea Winzenried
Andrea Winzenried

Ballmoos, Bangerten, Deisswil, Scheunen, Wiggiswil, Zuzwil

Reto Winzenried
Reto Winzenried

Ballmoos, Bangerten, Deisswil, Scheunen, Wiggiswil, Zuzwil

Hansjakob Zimmermann
Hansjakob Zimmermann

Messen, Ruppoldsried

 
 
Cornelia Aeberhard

Schönbühl

1
Markus Aeberhard

Mattstetten, Münchringen

2
Rosi Bärtschi

Hindelbank

3
Franz Bill
Moosseedorf
4
Samuel Buri

Hettiswil, Mötschwil, Schleumen

5
Peter Dällenbach

Bäriswil, Krauchthal-Hub

6
Jakob Egger

Brügglen

7
Monica Fluri

Aefligen

8
Nicole Glauser
Grafenried, Zauggenried
9
Joel Guggisberg

Jegenstorf

10
Karin Guggisberg
Jegenstorf
11
Albert Guldimann

Lohn-Ammannsegg

12
Ruth Habegger

Brunnenthal, Etzelkofen, Iffwil

13
Beat Hiltbrunner

Urtenen

14
Hanna Hirschi

Kernenried, Rüdtligen

15
Samuel Hofer

Moosseedorf

16
Beatrice Kipfer
Aetingen, Balm, Mülchi, Oberramsern, Unterramsern
17
Caroline Kopp

Lohn-Ammannsegg

18
Ariane Kräutli

Schönbühl

19
Franz Krummenacher

Hindelbank

20
Hans Leibundgut

Krauchthal

21
Roland Münger

Jegenstorf

22
Regina Pilloud

Fraubrunnen

23
Ernst Stettler

Büren zum Hof, Limpach, Schalunen

24
Hansueli Vogt

Seewil

25
Stephan von Allmen

Lyssach

26
Susanna von Allmen

Alchenflüh

27
Andrea Winzenried

Ballmoos, Bangerten, Deisswil, Scheunen, Wiggiswil, Zuzwil

28
Reto Winzenried

Ballmoos, Bangerten, Deisswil, Scheunen, Wiggiswil, Zuzwil

29
Hansjakob Zimmermann

Messen, Ruppoldsried

30

Adresse


Genossenschaft Elektra

Bernstrasse 40

3303 Jegenstorf

Kontakt


+41 31 763 31 31

+41 31 763 31 35

 info(at)elektra.ch


Ausserhalb Geschäftszeiten

 +41 31 763 31 33

Öffnungszeiten


Montag bis Freitag

07:45h bis 11:45h

13:30h bis 16:45h